Lagertournee

Die Lager in chronologischer Reihenfolge

2021 Bludenz/Vlbg.     
2020 Bludenz/Vlbg. [ABGESAGT]     
2019 Enns/OÖ     
2018 Home, St.Georgen am Attersee/OÖ     
2018 Roverway, Zeewolde/NL     
2018 Pfadfinderdorf Zellhof/Sbg.     
2017 Lilienfeld/NÖ     
2016 Neuburg/Vlbg.     
2015 Brünn/CZ     
2015 Padaun (Pfarrhütte) 
2014 Wurzl '14/S    
2014 Murnau a/D     
2013 Planet '13, St.Georgen am Attersee/OÖ    
2013 Laa a.d. Thaya/NÖ     
2012 Roverway, Evo/FL    
2012 Waidhofen a.d. Ybbs/NÖ     
2011 22nd World Scout Jamboree, Rinkaby/S     
2011 Lipplgut/OÖ     
2010 urSprung, Laxenburg/NÖ    
2010 Bludenz/Vlbg.     
2009 Leibnitz/Stmk.     
2008 Aqua, St.Georgen am Attersee/OÖ    
2008 "Techuana", Rosegg/Ktn.     
2007 Chelmsford/GB     
2007 St. Georgen am Attersee/OÖ     
2006 Lipplgut/OÖ     
2005 Chelmsford/GB     
2005 Gloggnitz/NÖ.     
2004 Gastlager in Krakau/PL    
2004 "Kohlschnait", Bruck a. d. Gl./Sbg.    
2003 Massing, Krieglach/Stmk.    
2002 Veruda/Kroatien    
2002 Asparn an der Zaya/NÖ.   
2001 Neuburg, Götzis/Vbg.    
2000 Toggerbo/Dänemark    
2000 "Larcherhof" in Padaun
1999 Zellhof/Sbg.    
1998 Landeck/T    
1997 "Techuana", Rosegg/Ktn.    
1996 St. Georgen am Attersee/OÖ.    
1996 Padaun (Wi)
1995 Neuburg, Götzis/Vbg.     
1994 "Hachle", Hochimst/T  
1994 Padaun (Pfarrhütte/Larcher)
1993 Stimmersee, Kufstein/T   
1993 Padaun (Pfarrhütte) 
1992 Leibnitz/Stmk. (Gu)  
1992 "Bangs", Feldkirch/Vbg. (WiWö/Sp)   
1991  Weiz/Stmk.  
1990 Laa an der Thaya/NÖ.   
1989 Leibnitz/Stmk.  
1988 "Bangs", Feldkirch/Vbg.  

                                              

   = WiWö  =GuSp  =CaEx  = RaRo  = Mitarbeiter

Pin It

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.